1.22
shop.pierobersanini.com uses technical "first party" and "third parties" cookies to ensure the technical functioning and to improve the browsing experience of the website. shop.pierobersanini.com uses analytical "third party cookies" cookies in order to collect statistical information about the website visits. For further information or to completely or partially refuse the use of cookies, please see our cookie policy. By continuing your navigation, you agree to the use of cookies.
close
freeshipping Free shipping (over € 100,00) i.e.
×

Item added to cart

BACK TO SHOP VIEW CART
68 products found
Switches

order by
Availability
New arrivals
Price low to high
Price high to low
A-z
Z-a
change view
items per page
30
60
90


WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDI-550

Unmanaged 5-port Ethernet Fibre Switch 5x 10/100 Base T ports
- +
Available
in stock
€ 104,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDI-880

Unmanaged 8-port Ethernet Fibre Switch 8 x 10/100 Base T ports
- +
Available
in stock
€ 208,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDI-541-MM-SC2

Unmanaged 5-port Ethernet Fibre Switch 4x 10/100 Base T ports 1x 100 Base FX multi-mode SC port
- +
Available
in stock
€ 202,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Managed Layer 2

RFI-111-F4G-T7G

Managed Ethernet Switch 7 x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Gigabit Ethernet TX, RJ-45 4 x 100/1000 Mbit/s SFP transceivers supported, Ethernet FX (LC) or TX SFP (RJ-45)
- +
Available
in stock
€ 1536,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDI-541-MM-SC30

Unmanaged 5-port Ethernet Fibre Switch 4x 10/100 Base T ports 1x 100 Base FX single-mode SC port
- +
Available
in stock
€ 264,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDW-532-MM-LC2

Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch Unmanaged 3 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports 2 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports LC connectors
- +
Available
in stock
€ 396,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDW-541-MM-ST2

Industrial Ethernet 5-port Gigabit Switch Unmanaged 4 x 100 Mbit/s Base T 1x SFP, 100 Mbit/s or 1 Gbit/s, ST connectors
- +
Available
in stock
€ 296,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDW-541-MM-LC2

Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch Unmanaged 4 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports 1 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports LC connectors
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 296,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDW-541-MM-SC2

Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch Unmanaged 4 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports 1 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports SC connectors
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 296,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDW-541-SM-SC15

Industrial Ethernet 5-port Gigabit Switch Unmanaged 4 x 100 Mbit/s Base T or 1 Gbit/s ports 1x SFP, 100 Mbit/s or 1 Gbit/s, transceivers SC connectors
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 346,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDW-541-SM-LC15

Industrial Ethernet 5-port Gigabit Switch Unmanaged 4 x 100 Mbit/s Base T or 1 Gbit/s ports 1x SFP, 100 Mbit/s or 1 Gbit/s, transceivers LC connectors
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 346,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDW-541-SM-LC40

Industrial Ethernet 5-port Gigabit Switch Unmanaged 4 x 100 Mbit/s Base T or 1 Gbit/s ports 1x SFP, 100 Mbit/s or 1 Gbit/s, transceivers LC connectors
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 396,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDW-532-MM-SC2

Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch Unmanaged 3 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports 2 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports SC connectors
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 396,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDW-532-MM-ST2

Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch Unmanaged 3 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports 2 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports ST connectors
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 396,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDI-862-MM-SC2

Unmanaged 8-port Ethernet Fibre Switch 6 x 10/100 Base T ports 2 x 100 Base-FX ports multi-mode SC connector
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 404,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDI-862-MM-SC30

Unmanaged 8-port Ethernet Fibre Switch 6 x 10/100 Base T ports 2 x 100 Base-FX ports single-mode SC connector
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 524,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDW-550-T5G

Industrial Ethernet Unmanaged 5-port Ethernet Fibre Switch Gigabit 5 x 100 Mbit/s Base T or 1 Gbit/s ports
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 440,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Managed Layer 2

L110-F2G-12VDC

Managed Ethernet Switch 8 x RJ-45, 10 Mbit/s, 100 Mbit/s 2 x 100/1000 Mbit/s SFP transceivers supported, Ethernet FX (LC) or TX SFP (RJ-45)
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 774,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDW-541-F1G-T4G

Industrial Ethernet Unmanaged 5-port Ethernet Fibre Switch Gigabit 4 x 100 Mbit/s Base T or 1 Gbit/s ports 1x SFP, 100 Mbit/s or 1 Gbit/s, transceivers LC connectors
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 514,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDW-550

Industrial Ethernet Unmanaged 5-port Ethernet Fibre Switch 5x 10/100 Base T ports
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 234,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Managed Layer 2

RFI-119-F4G-T7G

Managed Ethernet Switch 8 x 10/100 Mbit/s, Ethernet TX, RJ-45 7 x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Gigabit Ethernet TX, RJ-45 4 x 100/1000 Mbit/s SFP transceivers supported, Ethernet FX (LC) or TX SFP (RJ-45)
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 2086,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Managed Layer 2

RFIR-127-F4G-T7G-AC

19” Industrial Routing Switch AC version 100 to 240 VAC 50 to 60 Hz 7 x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Ethernet TX, RJ-45 4 x 100/1000 Mbit/s SFP transceivers supported, Ethernet FX (LC) or TX SFP (RJ-45) 16 x 10/100 Mbit/s, Ethernet TX, RJ-45
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 2524,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Managed Layer 2

RFIR-127-F4G-T7G-DC

Managed Ethernet Switch 8 x 10/100 Mbit/s, Ethernet TX, RJ-45 7 x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Gigabit Ethernet TX, RJ-45 4 x 100/1000 Mbit/s SFP transceivers supported, Ethernet FX (LC) or TX SFP (RJ-45)
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 2414,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Managed Layer 2

L105-S1-EX

Managed EX Approved Device Server Switch 4 x RJ-45, 10 Mbit/s, 100 Mbit/s 1 x RJ-45, RS-232, 50 bit/s – 115.2 kbit/s
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 894,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO EN50155

VIPER-408

Managed EN 50155 Switch 8 x 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 1210,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO EN50155

VIPER-408 E-MARK

Managed EN 50155 Switch
8 x 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 1270,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO EN50155

VIPER-112A-T3G

EN 50155 Managed Gbps PoE Switch 3x 1Gbps ports 9x 100 Mbps ports (whereof 8 PoE) 1x USB port
- +
Available in 10/12 weeks
out of stock
€ 2222,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO EN50155

VIPER-212A-T3G

EN 50155 Managed Gbps PoE Routing Switch 3x 1Gbps ports 9x 100 Mbps ports (whereof 8 PoE) 1x USB port
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 2880,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO EN50155

VIPER-212A

EN 50155 Managed Routing Switch 12x 100 Mbps ports 1x USB port
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 2272,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO EN50155

VIPER-220A

EN 50155 Managed Routing Switch 20 x 100 Mbps ports 1 x USB port
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 2758,00
ADD TO CART
BACK TO RESULTS
DELETE FILTERS delete filter


loading
Close Video
www.pierobersanini.com
https://www.pierobersanini.com/it/
/design/bersanini/skin/siteimages/
XX
10.255.255.176
UNITS PRICE
Up to
Over
search product