1.22
shop.pierobersanini.com uses technical "first party" and "third parties" cookies to ensure the technical functioning and to improve the browsing experience of the website. shop.pierobersanini.com uses analytical "third party cookies" cookies in order to collect statistical information about the website visits. For further information or to completely or partially refuse the use of cookies, please see our cookie policy. By continuing your navigation, you agree to the use of cookies.
close
freeshipping Free shipping (over € 100,00) i.e.
×

Item added to cart

BACK TO SHOP VIEW CART
185 products found
Industrial Data Communications

order by
Availability
New arrivals
Price low to high
Price high to low
A-z
Z-a
change view
items per page
30
60
90


WESTERMO Transceivers

MLC2-DDM

100 Mbit multimode transceiver 2 km, 1310nm, DDM
- +
Available
in stock
€ 88,62
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Managed Layer 2

L110-F2G

Managed Ethernet Switch 8 x RJ-45, 10 Mbit/s, 100 Mbit/s 2 x 100/1000 Mbit/s SFP transceivers supported, Ethernet FX (LC) or TX SFP (RJ-45)
- +
Available
in stock
€ 1162,61
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Point-to-point

DDW-120

Up to 15.3 Mbit/s Ethernet over twisted pair cables Simple to use – no software configuration Up to 15 km point-to-point solution
- +
Available
in stock
€ 991,70
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDI-550

Unmanaged 5-port Ethernet Fibre Switch 5x 10/100 Base T ports
- +
Available
in stock
€ 160,36
ADD TO CART
NEW

TELTONIKA Ethernet and Serials

MARUT956

4G (LTE) Mobile Module - Cat 4 up to 150 Mbps, 3G - Up to 42 Mbps, 2G - Up to 236.8 kbps
SIM Switching 2 SIM cards, automatic switching of cases: weak signal, data limit, SMS limit, roaming, no network, network denied, data connection failure, inactive SIM protection
Wireless Modes IEEE 802.11b/g/n, Access Point (AP), Station (STA)
WPA2-Enterprise WiFi Security - PEAP, WPA2-PSK, WEP, WPA-EAP, WPA-PSK; AES-CCMP, TKIP, Auto Cipher, client separation modes
WAN 1 WAN port (configurable to LAN) 10/100 Mbps, compliant with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u standards, support auto MDI/MDIX
LAN 3 LAN ports, 10/100 Mbps, compliant with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u standards, support auto MDI/MDIX
CPU Mediatek MIPS 24Kc 580 MHz
RAM 128 MB, DDR2
FLASH memory 16 MB, SPI Flash
Including 2 x LTE, 2 x WIFI, 1 x GPS antennas
DIN Rail Support not Included
- +
Available
in stock
€ 261,90
ADD TO CART
NEW

TELTONIKA Ethernet

RUT241

Industrial 4G LTE Gateway/Router 2 x 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s Wireless mode IEEE 802.11b/g/n, Access Point (AP), Station (STA)
Incluse antenne 2 x LTE, 1 x WIFI a stilo
Supporto per DIN RAIL non incluso
- +
Available
in stock
€ 172,36
ADD TO CART

KLEMSAN Serial converters and repeaters

KE601430

UTOR-4i Isolated USB - RS485 Converter

- +
Available
in stock
€ 78,07
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDI-862-MM-SC2

Unmanaged 8-port Ethernet Fibre Switch 6 x 10/100 Base T ports 2 x 100 Base-FX ports multi-mode SC connector
- +
Available
in stock
€ 609,79
ADD TO CART

TELTONIKA Unmanaged

MATSW010

5-port RJ45 LAN, 10/100 Mbps, compliant with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, 802.3az standards, automatic MDI/MDIX crossover support
Bandwidth (non-blocking) 1 Gbps
MAC address table size 2K entries
Jumbo frame support 2048 bytes
Connector 2 Pin Industrial DC Power Socket
Input voltage range 9 - 30 VDC
PoE (passive) Passive PoE. Possibility of switching on via the first LAN port, not compatible with IEEE802.3af, 802.3at and 802.3bt standards.
Power Consumption (idle/max) Idle: 0.3 W / Max: 0.9 W
Ethernet 5 RJ45 ports, 10/100 Mbps
Status LED 1 x Power LED, 10 x LAN Status LED
Power 1 x 2-pin industrial DC power socket
Enclosure Material Anodized aluminum enclosure and panels
Dimensions (W x H x D) 113.1 x 27.4 x 80.5 mm
Weight 146.5 g
Mounting options DIN rail or wall mounting (additional kit required), flat surface placement
CE, REACH, RoHS, WEEE, UKCA, FCC, IC, CB, RCM regulations
Operating temperature -40°C to 75°C
Operating humidity 10% to 90% non-condensing
IP30 protection rating
- +
Available
in stock
€ 33,00
ADD TO CART

PULS PoE

POE.8AT-DC1 INJECTOR

DC 48-56V Input.
Efficiency 96.1%.
8x 30W ports (acc. to IEEE 802.3 at).
Data transfer rate 1000Mbps
Temperature range -45°C and +85°C.
- +
Available
in stock
€ 435,84
ADD TO CART

KLEMSAN Serial converters and repeaters

KE601431

UTOR-2i Isolated USB - RS232 Converter
- +
Available
in stock
€ 59,86
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDI-880

Unmanaged 8-port Ethernet Fibre Switch 8 x 10/100 Base T ports
- +
Available
in stock
€ 316,50
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Managed Layer 2

DDW-142

Industrial Ethernet Extender 2x RJ-45, 10 Mbit/s, 100 Mbit/s Base T 2x 2-position detachable screw terminals for SHDSL ports 1x RJ-45, RS-232 port 300 bit/s – 115.2 kbit/s
- +
Available
in stock
€ 1582,50
ADD TO CART
- +
Available
in stock
€ 10,60
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDI-541-MM-SC2

Unmanaged 5-port Ethernet Fibre Switch 4x 10/100 Base T ports 1x 100 Base FX multi-mode SC port
- +
Available
in stock
€ 305,95
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Transceivers

MLC2-BIDI-A

100 Mbit multimode BiDi transceiver 2 km, 1310 / 1550nm
- +
Available
in stock
€ 196,23
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Din rail support

WS1211-2027

Diagnostic / CLI cable
Configuration/console cable for WeOS products and diagnostic cable for DDW-120, USB connection, 2 m
- +
Available
in stock
€ 120,27
ADD TO CART

KLEMSAN Serial converters and repeaters

ETOR-2

ETOR-2 Ethernet Gateway Serial (TCP/IP - RS232)
- +
Available
in stock
€ 194,36
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Transceivers

MLC2

100 Mbit multimode transceiver 2 km, 1310nm
- +
Available
in stock
€ 71,74
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Unmanaged

SDW-541-MM-LC2

Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch Unmanaged 4 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports 1 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports LC connectors
- +
Available
in stock
€ 449,43
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Ethernet

MRD-405

Industrial 4G LTE Gateway/Router 2 x 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s
- +
Available
in stock
€ 1065,55
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Transceivers

GSLC60-BIDI-A-DDM

Gbit singlemode BIDI transceiver 60km, 1310 / 1550nm, DDM
- +
Available
in stock
€ 1352,51
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Transceivers

GSLC60-BIDI-B-DDM

Gbit singlemode BIDI transceiver 60km, 1550 / 1310nm, DDM
- +
Available
in stock
€ 1352,51
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Transceivers

GSLC10-LX

Gbit singlemode transceiver 10 km, 1310nm
 
Discontinued
in stock
€ 301,73
Replacement products

WESTERMO Managed Layer 2

L108-F2G-S2

Managed Device Server Switch 4 x RJ-45, 10 Mbit/s, 100 Mbit/s 2 x 100/1000 Mbit/s SFP transceivers supported, Ethernet FX (LC) or TX SFP (RJ-45) 1 x RJ-45, RS-232: 50 bit/s – 115.2 kbit/s 1 x RJ-45, RS-232/422/485: 50 bit/s – 2 Mbit/s
- +
Available
in stock
€ 1732,31
ADD TO CART

KLEMSAN Serial converters and repeaters

KE601450

WiFi gateway WTOR by Klemsan, ensure your connection within industry standards. At a glance, you can find some key features. 
Powerful Web interface
Modbus Support
Din Rail Mount
2 different working mode
Din rail mount
WPA2 Security
- +
Available
in stock
€ 233,23
ADD TO CART

PULS PoE

POE.8AT-AC1 INJECTOR

AC 100-240V Wide-range input
DC 110-150V Input.                                   
8x 30W ports (acc.to IEEE 802.3 at)
Data transfer rate 1000Mbps
Temperature range -25°C and +70°C.
- +
Available
in stock
€ 626,03
ADD TO CART

TELTONIKA Unmanaged

MATSW210

ETHERNET 8 RJ45 ports, 10/100/1000 Mbps, compliant with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, 802.3az standards, automatic MDI/MDIX crossover support
Fiber 2 SFP ports
Bandwidth (non-blocking) 20 Gbps
Packet buffer 128 KB
MAC address table size 2K entries
Jumbo frame support 9216 bytes
Connector 2 Pin Industrial DC Power Socket
Input voltage range 7-57 VDC
Power consumption 1.03W/max 3.71W
PHYSICAL INTERFACES (PORTS, LEDs)
Ethernet 8 x RJ45 ports, 10/100/1000 Mbps
Fiber 2 SFP ports
Status LEDs 1 x Power LED, 16 x LAN Status LEDs 2 x SFP Status LEDs
Power 1 x 2-pin industrial DC power socket
Grounding 1 x grounding screw
Casing Material Full aluminum casing
Dimensions (W x H x D) 132 x 44.2 x 95.1 mm
Weight 500 g
Mounting DIN rail or wall mounting (additional kit required), positioning on a flat surface
Operating temperature -40 °C to +75 °C
Operating humidity 10% to 90% non-condensing
IP30 protection rating
- +
Available
in stock
€ 95,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Transceivers

MLC2-BIDI-B

100 Mbit multimode BiDi transceiver 2 km, 1550 / 1310nm
- +
Available
in stock
€ 196,23
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Transceivers

GMLC2-DDM

Gbit multimode transceiver 2 km, 1310nm, DDM
- +
Available
in stock
€ 284,85
ADD TO CART
BACK TO RESULTS
DELETE FILTERS delete filter


loading
Close Video
www.pierobersanini.com
https://www.pierobersanini.com/it/
https://cdn.0brandcommerce.com/cdn_pierobersanini/siteimages/
0
10.255.20.104
UNITS PRICE
Up to
Over
search product