1.22
shop.pierobersanini.com uses technical "first party" and "third parties" cookies to ensure the technical functioning and to improve the browsing experience of the website. shop.pierobersanini.com uses analytical "third party cookies" cookies in order to collect statistical information about the website visits. For further information or to completely or partially refuse the use of cookies, please see our cookie policy. By continuing your navigation, you agree to the use of cookies.
close
freeshipping Free shipping (over € 100,00) i.e.
×

Item added to cart

BACK TO SHOP VIEW CART
10 products found
Fibre-Ethernet Converters
Filter results

order by
Availability
New arrivals
Price low to high
Price high to low
A-z
Z-a
change view
items per page
30
60
90


WESTERMO Fibre-Ethernet Converters

MCW-211-MM-SC2

Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 x RJ-45, 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s 1 x fibre port using multimode fibre 2 km with SC connectors, 100 Mbit/s
- +
Available
in stock
€ 248,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Fibre-Ethernet Converters

MCW-211-MM-ST2

Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 x RJ-45, 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s 1 x fibre port using multimode fibre 2 km with ST connectors, 100 Mbit/s
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 248,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Fibre-Ethernet Converters

MCW-211-SM-LC15

Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 x RJ-45, 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s 1 x fibre port using singlemode fibre 15 km with LC connectors, 100 Mbit/s
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 296,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Fibre-Ethernet Converters

MCW-211-SM-SC15

Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 x RJ-45, 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s 1 x fibre port using singlemode fibre 15 km with SC connectors, 100 Mbit/s
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 296,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Fibre-Ethernet Converters

MCW-211-SM-LC40

Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 x RJ-45, 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s 1 x fibre port using singlemode fibre 40 km with LC connectors, 100 Mbit/s
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 346,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Fibre-Ethernet Converters

MCI-211G

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1 x 10/100/1000 Base-TX with Auto MDI/MDI-X function, Auto-Negotiation 1 x SFP socket with hot-swappable function for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 272,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Fibre-Ethernet Converters

MCI-422-MM-SC2

2-channel Ethernet to Fibre Media Converter 2 × 10/100 TX ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X, Auto Negotiation 2 × 100 Mbit/s Fibre port using SC connectors, multimode 2 km
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 320,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Fibre-Ethernet Converters

MCI-422-MM-SC30

2-channel Ethernet to Fibre Media Converter 2 × 10/100 TX ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X, Auto Negotiation 2 × 100 Mbit/s Fibre port using SC connectors, singlemode 30 km
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 448,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Fibre-Ethernet Converters

MCW-211-F1G-T1G

Industrial Ethernet Gigabit Media Converter 1 x RJ-45, 10 Mbit/s, 100 Mbit/s or 1 Gbit/s 1x SFP (LC connector), 100 Mbit/s or 1 Gbit/s, transceivers supported
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 396,00
ADD TO CART

WESTERMO Fibre-Ethernet Converters

MCW-211-MM-LC2

Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 x RJ-45, 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s 1 x fibre port using multimode fibre 2 km with LC connectors, 100 Mbit/s
- +
Available in 3/4 weeks
out of stock
€ 248,00
ADD TO CART
BACK TO RESULTS
DELETE FILTERS delete filter


loading
Close Video
www.pierobersanini.com
https://www.pierobersanini.com/it/
/design/bersanini/skin/siteimages/
XX
10.255.255.172
UNITS PRICE
Up to
Over
search product